Member & Terms

 

        SELECTBOARD                                                                           JUSTICES OF THE PEACE

L. D. Sutherland, Jr., Chair (2021)                                                  Fred Barr (2021)

Mary Riley, Vice Chair (2020)                                                         Dwight Camp (2021)

John D. Doten (2022)                                                                     Kathleen W. Camp (2021)

Jill M. Davies (2021)                                                                       Richard Fiske (2021)

Ray Bourgeois (2020)                                                                    Jim Ford (2021)

                                                                                                       Susan Ford (2021)

TOWN CLERK                                                                               Matt Maxham (2021)

F. Charles Degener (2020)                                                             Mary Riley (2021)

                                                                                                       Jane Soule (2021)

TREASUER                                                                                   Wayne Thompson (2021)

Candace Coburn (2020)

                                                                                                       GRAND JUROR

        LISTERS                                                                                        Laird Bradley (2020)

        Carol Wood (2022)

        Paul Wildasin (2021)                                                                      CEMETERY COMMISSIONERS

        Glenn Parent (2020)                                                                      Gregory Camp (2021)

                                                                                                               Bruce Gould (2020)

        AUDITORS                                                                                    Fred Barr (2020)

        Joseph Swanson (2020)

Tom Debevoise (2020)

Vacancy (2022)

 

        TOWN AGENT

        William C. Dagger (2020)

 

       TRUSTEE OF PUBLIC FUNDS                                                  

       Matthew Powers (2020)

       Jill M. Davies (2021)

       Vacancy (2022)

 

       FIRST CONSTABLE 

       Kelly Linton (2020)